Guest views are now limited to 12 pages. If you get an "Error" message, just sign in! If you need to create an account, click here.

Jump to content

visualizing

Members
  • Content Count

    4
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

3 Neutral

About visualizing

  • Rank
    Junior Member
  • Birthday 03/24/1956

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    Sault Sainte Marie, MI 49783

About Me

I'm trying to make sure I'm signed up for my email notifications from Adam on the new website: dinarvets.com. I've had a hard time navigating this site, I still can't find the box to check to stay on the newsletter mailing list. Please remember me.

Sincerely, Nola Palmer;

aka: Visualizing 

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.